School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista High School
109th Street School Delta Launch School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riordan Primary Center
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Ritter ES
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle High School River City High School
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES LaSalle Junior High School River Delta Community Day School
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Delta High/Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lassalette River Middle School
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Lassen Elementary River Oaks Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Latona Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
135th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank High School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Laurel Early Education Center Riverside Drive Charter School
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary Laurel Street Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurelwood Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School LAUSD Daily Robert F. Kennedy ES
28th Street ES Divide High School Lava Charter School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
2nd Street ES Division of Special Education Lavaland Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lawn School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
3rd Street Elementary Dixie Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Robert Shearer
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Roberto Clemente
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robertson High School
4th Street Primary Center Dolores Street Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson Summer School
4th Street School Dominguez Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
52nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Legacy Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
54th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Legion Park Elementary Rogers Middle School
59th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Leichman CTC Rolling Hills Middle School
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leigh High School Ron Nunn Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt
66th Street STEAM Academy Dona Merced Elementary School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Lum Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
74th Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Leola School District Roosevelt Infant Center
75th Street ES Dooley Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
7th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center ROP Center
8th Grade Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Libby Elementary Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
92nd Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
93rd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Liberty Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
95th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roscomare Elementary
96th St Elementary Down East Middle School Liberty Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
97th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Libra Academy Rosemead High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liggett St ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosemont EEC
Abbott Middle School Dr. John C. Page School Lilac School Rosewood Park School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lillian St. ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Limerick ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academia Avance Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Roy Municipal Schools [DELETE]
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Elementary Royal High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln High School Rusheon Middle School
Acadian Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Acalanes High School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Accel Middle College Dry Creek Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Duke Ellington High School Lindbergh STEM Academy S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dularge Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Duncan Holbert Linked Learning District Initiative Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adam Elementary Dunn Elementary Linscott Charter Sally Ride ES
Adam Elementary (ES) Dunsmuir Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Salvin SEC
Adams Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Middle School Dyer Street ES Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Addams Dymally High School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonio High School
Adelante Continuation High School E.A. Hall Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local District 3 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adlai E. Stevenson Eagle Point High School Local District 4 San Clemente High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local District 6 San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education Division Eagle Tree High School Local District 7 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education/ROP Earhart Elementary School Local District 8 San Gabriel Ave ES
Aggeler High School Early Childhood Center Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Charter Academy
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Airline High School Early Childhood Special Education Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jose Street School
Alameda Adult School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Early College High School Local Operations Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Alameda High School East Ave Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Juan School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School East Carteret High School Local Operations Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Alamo Elementary East Houma Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pasqual High School
Alamosa Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Albion Early Education Center East San Jose Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro St ES
Albion Street Elementary East Stanislaus High School Lockwood ES San Rafael High School
Albuquerque High School East Street Alternative School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Ramon Valley High School
Aldama ES East Valley High School Logan Early Education Center Sanchez Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eastbluff Elementary School Logansport High School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alexandria ES Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Alhambra High School Eastman Early Education Center Loma Vista Elementary Sandia High School
Alianza Charter Eastmont Intermediate Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandpiper Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School Eastside High School Operations Loma Vista School Santa Clara Community Day School
Aliso Viejo Middle School eCADEMY Magnet School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Clara High School
Allesandro Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edgewood High School Longfellow Santa Margarita Elementary
Almond Grove Edgewood High Summer School Longfellow Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alonzo CDS Edgewood Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Edison Longfellow Preschool Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta California ES Edison Elementary Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edison Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Edna Hill Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Loreto Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Educational Options Lorin Eden Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Altamont Creek Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Saticoy Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Educational Services Los Altos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Education Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Altos High School Sato SOC
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Amigos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvin Elementary Eisenhower High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 1
Alvin Elementary (ES) Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 10
Amanecer Primary Center Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 12
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino High School Los Angeles School Police School 13
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Camino High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 14
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Camino Jr. High Los Cerritos School 15
Ambrosini Elementary El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Cerritos Elementary School School 16
Amelia Earhart HS El Camino Real High School Los Cerros Middle School School 18
American Canyon High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Feliz Elementary School 19
American Canyon Middle School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School School 2
American High School El Dorado Middle School Los Osos High School School 20
American River Charter School El Monte Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 21
Amesti Elementary El Monte High School Los Perales Elementary School School 24
Amestoy Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 25
Anatola Ave. Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Robles Academy School 26
Andersen Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 27
Anderson Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Love Elementary School School 28
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 29
Andrew P. Hill High School Eldorado High School Lowell Elementary School 3
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 5
Angel’s Gate High School Elementary Principal's Organization Lowman Special Education Center School 6
Ann Soldo Elim Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 7
Ann Street Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 8
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Lull Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Annandale Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Luther Burbank Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Meadows Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Education and Training
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Elm Grove Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Anton EEC Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anton Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anzar High School Elysian Heights Elementary Mack ES School On Wheels Magnet School
Apache Elementary School Emerson Maclay Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Emerson Community Charter MacQuiddy Elementary School Schurr High
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School Macy Intermediate Science Hill School
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School Madera Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apperson Street Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Apple Blossom Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Applied Technology Center Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
APS Virtual School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Middle School Secondary CDS
Aptos High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madrone High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Semitropic Elementary School District
Aragon Elementary School Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Ardenwood Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Serra High School
Arellanes Elementary Enterprise Middle School Main Street Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Maintenance and Operations Serrano Middle School
Arellanes Jr. High Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Ernest Ward Middle School Malabar Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argentine Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Management Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Manchester Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Armijo Elementary School Escambia High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta Street Early Education Center Escambia Westgate School Mann Middle School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aromas School Escondido High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherwood Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Esencia K-8 Mansfield High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eshelman ES Mansfield Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Esperanza ES Manual Arts High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School Estancia High School Manzano High School Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manzano Mesa Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maple Primary Center SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maplewood School Sierra High School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Etiwanda High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Park Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eucalyptus Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Eugene Field Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Eugene Ware Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Evans Service Area Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Everest Academy Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Silk City Academy
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Evergreen Junior High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Excelsior Middle School Mariners Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Avalon High School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon K-12 School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aztec High School Fairfax Learning Center Marsh Creek Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fairfield Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Slauson Middle School
Azusa High School Fairgrove Academy Martha Escutia Primary Center Slawson Occupational Center
Back Bay High School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baden High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SMBSD KIOSK
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smith Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smyrna Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldwin Academy Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy View Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Adult Education
Bandelier Elementary School Farragut Academy Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Elementary Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solvang School
Banneker Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fernangeles Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Ferry Pass Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barton Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maxine Theater South East High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South El Monte High School
Bassett Street Elementary First Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Fortuna Elementary
Bates Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maya Lin School South Gate High School
Bathgate Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Gate Middle School
Battles Elementary FL Schlagle High School Maywood Academy High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Fleming MS Maywood Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maywood Middle School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School McAlister High School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McBride SOC South San Francisco High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill High School McBride Special Education School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Knolls McCollum Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Middle School McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foothill Middle School McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Foshay LC McMillan Pre-K Center Special - Event
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Elementary McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foster Youth Services Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Foussat Elementary Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Measure I Stagg ES
Bell Gardens High Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Primary Center
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Merced Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Star Academy
Bellview Middle School Franklin County R-II School Merlinda School Starlight Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Mesa Robles STARS Academy
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin High School Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street School
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Statesboro High School
Bemis Elementary Franklinton High School Meyler Street Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Michael J. Castori STEAM Legacy High School
Benton High School Franklinton Primary School Michelle Obama Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Middle School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Steffan Manor Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred Newhart Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berendo MS Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Middle College Stephen M White Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom Elementary Middle College High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County High School
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Fremont High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Steven Millard Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stevenson
Bethune Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Fries ES Miles P. Richmond Stimson Learning Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary Frisbie Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Frontier Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Middle School FUSD College Connection Miller Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary FUSD Staff Miller Elementary (ES) Stonehurst ES
Beyond the Bell Fusion Charter Miller's Hill School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big A Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Millikan High School Stoney Point HS
Big Springs Elementary School Gage Middle School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point North Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gale Ranch Middle School Millikan SOC Stony Point South Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gant Millikin Basics + Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Garcia Elementary Milor High School Strathern Street Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Minden Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Birney Garden Grove Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Miramonte High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardena High School Mission Avenue Elementary School Success Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission Early College High School Summit High School
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Mission Elementary Sumner Academy
Blanchard Country School Garfield Elementary Mission High School Sumner Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garrison Elementary Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita Elementary Garza Primary Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Elementary School Moneta High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway High School Monta Vista High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Booker T. Washington High School Gateway International School Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary
Borel Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Gehringer Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montclair High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bourg Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowditch Middle School George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowers Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Boyd Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista ES Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School George White Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boynton High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgetown School Monte Vista School Sutter MS
Bracher Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Suva Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bradley Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Germain ES Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Gibson Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Branham High School Gifted & Talented Academy Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montegut Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Breed Street Elementary School Gladstone High School Monterey HS Sylmar ES
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montezuma Elementary School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glascock County Consolidated School Montgomery High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassbrook Elementary School Monticello Academy T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park EEC Moorpark High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taft Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Morehead City Primary School Taft School District 90
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Morehead Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridge Program Glen A. Wilson High School Morehead Middle School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Alta ES Morello Park Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridges Glen Cove Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Glenbrook Middle School Morgan Elementary Taylor Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Brier Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Technology Preparatory Academy
Bright Futures Glenwood Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Telfair Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Global Learning Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temple Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Broad Creek Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Golden Sierra High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broadous EEC Gompers MS Mountain View ES Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadway Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Move It Terra Linda High School
Brockton Ave ES Grace Yokley Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Brook Hill Elementary Graham ES Mt Diablo High School Tesoro High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Granada High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Eden High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brookvale Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Hermon School The Incubator School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Mt. Lukens High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Browning High School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Pleasant High School The NOW Academy
Browning SOC Grant Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy The Ontario Center School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bruce Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gratts EEC Muir Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bryant Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Bryte Career and College Training Grazide Elementary School Mulholland MS Thoreau Continuation HS
Buchanan Street ES Great Falls Academy Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thornton Junior High School
Buchser Middle School Green Valley Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenacres Middle School Murchison Early Education Center Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Murchison Street ES Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenwood Elementary Murray Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Middle School My Learning Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buffum Gregory Gardens Elementary School MyData Toccoa Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Grenada Elementary Myers Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Burbank Gridley Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Burbank Elementary Griegos Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Burbank Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Napa High School Toluca Lake Elementary
Burcham Elementary Griffith Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buri Buri Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burlingame Intermediate School H.A. Hyde Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Haddon EEC Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burton Valley Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Half Moon Bay High School Naples Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Hall District Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Topeka Dr. Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Nava College Prep Academy Towne ES
Butte Valley High School Haman Elementary Navajo Elementary School Township Elementary School
Byrd MS Hamasaki ES Navy Point Elementary School Transition Services
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton High School Nebo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Neighborhood Network Trapp Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Nelson Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tri-C
Cabrillo Elementary School Harder Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevils Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo SOC Harding Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cahokia High School Harker's Island Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harmon Johnson Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Truman Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harmony Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cal Burke HS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
Calabasas HARP ACADEMY New Republic Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tulelake High School
Calahan Kids Harrison Elementary School New School Tulsa Street Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison Middle School New Stanley Elementary Tunnell Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harry Bridges Span School New Tech High School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Valley High School Twain
Caldwell County High School Hart Street ES Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Harte Newcomb K-8 School Twilight School
Caldwell County Primary School Harvard ES Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Calero High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
California Avenue School Haughton High School Newport Heights Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
California Elementary School Haughton Middle School Newport Middle School UCLA CS
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Elementary School
California High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton High School Union High School
California League of Schools Hawthorne Middle School Newton Middle School Union Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Hayes Middle School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School University High School
California School Hayward High School Nichols Elementary Upland Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Nightingale Middle School Upland Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cameron School Head Start Niles Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Camino Pablo Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nimitz Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Charter School Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Campolindo High School Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Healdsburg High School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
CAMS SOC Healdsburg Junior High School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Canfield ES Helen Cordero Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Canistota High School Helen Huffman School Normandie Avenue ES Vail High
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen Lehman Elementary School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
Canon School Heliotrope Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valentine Elementary
Cantara Street School Hellen Caro Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valerio ES
Canterbury Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Green Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Herbert Slater Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallecito Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Herrera Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vallecito High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Herrick Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Cardozo Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School Northgate High School Vallejo Charter School
Career & Transition Center West Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Elementary Vallejo High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northside School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley Alternative High School
Carlsbad High School High School at Moorpark College Northwest Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School ESY Northwood Elementary Valley Center High School
Carlsbad Village Academy High School Summer School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Prep
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Highland High School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Primary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Park HS Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilda Solis Learning Academy O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak High School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Hillsdale Elementary O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Carter High School Hillside High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Carthage High School Hilmar High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hilmar Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Junior High School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hobart EEC Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hobart Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hodge Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oaklawn Middle School Van Gogh Charter School
Caruthers Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oakley Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Carver Holbrook Language Academy Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Nuys ES
Carver Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hollencrest Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollow Hills Elementary School Oaks Middle School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Castelar Elementary Hollywood High School Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Castille Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Castlebay Lane Charter Holmes Ocean Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Alternative Varnado High School
Cave Language Academy Holmes Avenue ES Ocean Shores High School Vaughn Early Education Center
CC Meneley Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oceanside High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Homestead High School Odyssey High School Venetia Valley
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Honduras Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice High School
Centennial High School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice Skills Center
Center Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hooper Primary Center Old River Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary School Old Summit High School Vermont Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olive View Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central High School Hoover Street Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vernon Middle School
Central Language Academy Hope Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Middle School Hope Street Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vichy Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Horizons CIS Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Century Park ES Hospitality & Tourism Olympic High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houma Junior High School Online Academy -Sonoma County Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Ontario High School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Orangewood School Vine School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orchard Academies Vine Street Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orchard Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Orchard K-8 Vineland Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Chaffey High School Huntington Park Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park HS Oropeza Elementary Vineyard STEM
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Osceola St. Vintage High School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School ICC Community School Osuna Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Otter Creek School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Chapman Elementary Independence Continuation High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Center
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence Elementary Owensmouth HS Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles J. Riley Independence High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independent Studies Academy Pacific Blvd. School Vista De Las Cruces
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Inez Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles White Elementary Instructional Technology Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charlotte Wood Middle School Instructional Technology Department Pacoima Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charnock Road ES International High School Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chatsworth High School International School of Monterey Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chavez Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajaro Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Chelwood Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Iron House Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cherryland Elementary School Irving Magnet Palm Avenue Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Cheviot Hills HS Irvington High School Palm Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irwin High School Palma Ceia Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palmquist Elementary W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Island High School Palms Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Isleton Elementary School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center IT Help Desk Panorama City ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christensen Middle School ITD Demo PANTHER Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School ITD Web Services Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cibola High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Circle of Independent Learning Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jacks Valley Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
City of Angels School Jackson Ave Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City Partnership Program Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City Terrace Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership James A Garfield Senior High Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Claremont High School James A. Forrest Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Lick High School Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Monroe Elementary Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Cleveland EEC James Monroe Middle School Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Patterson Elementary Washington Adult School
Cleveland Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary
Cleveland SH Jasper County Career Development Center Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School JC Harmon High School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Paularino Elementary School Washington High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pauma Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Open Elementary
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Leadership Academies Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Primary Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pegasus High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coliseum Street Elementary Jehue Middle School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
College and Career Advantage Jena Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College and Career High Magnet School Jena High School Pensacola High School Watsonville High School
College Park Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pentucket Regional High School Webster
College Park High School Jesse Bethel High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Weed Elementary School
Colony High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Perez CTC Weemes Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jimenez Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Peter Burnett Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peterson Middle School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Colusa Alternative High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Petroglyph Elementary School Werner Elementary
Colusa High School Joe Michell School Philip Reilly Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa Home School Joe Michell School Phillips Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John Adams Middle School Phoenix High School West Athens Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John Adams MS Phoenix High School West Carteret High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Baker Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School West Covina High School
Community Day School John Baldwin Elementary Pine Forest High School West Covina High Summer School
Community High School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Jr/Sr High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community Magnet Charter ES John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Community Outreach Academy John F. Kennedy High School Pine Valley Middle School West Mesa High School
Compton Adult School John Finney High School Piner High School West Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Park Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton High School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Concord High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Pinon Valley Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Condit Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Westborough Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Liechty Middle School Pioneer Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John M. Horner Junior High School Pioneer Jr. High School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John Marshall High School Pioneer K-8 Westfield Village Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John Muir Elementary Plain Dealing High School Westmont High School
Cooper Early Education Center John Muir Magnet Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Platt Elementary School Westside Elementary
Cope Middle School John S. Malcom Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cordova Park Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corning Union High School John Vierra High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona Avenue School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Creek Elementary School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Hill Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona del Mar High School Jordan High School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan High School Pleasant Valley School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan SOC Plummer Elementary Whaley Middle School
Coronado High School Jordan-Plus Poinsettia Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet White Church Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Oak Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poly SOC Whitman High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whitney Young Continuation High
Council of Mexican American Administrators José Valdés Math Institute Pomelo Community Charter School Whittier
Country Club Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widney High CTC
Coyote Willow Family School Junction Avenue K-8 Portal MHS Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Junipero Serra Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilcox Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Justice Street ES Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox High School
Creekside Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Powell Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
Creekview Ranch School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers High School
Crenshaw High School Kaiser Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Prairie Vista South Willard
Crestview Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Preschool Services Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestwood St. Elementary Katherine Elementary School President Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Preston Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County High School Keema High School Priest Lake Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Priest River Education Program William Hopkins Junior High School
Croatan High School Kelley Elementary Priest River Elementary School William James Middle School
Crossroads High School Kelly Elementary Priest River Junior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CTE/ROP Kelly Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Primary Academy for Success School William Workman High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kennedy HS Prisk Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cunha Intermediate School Kennedy Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kentwood Elementary Prospect High School Willow ES
Curtis Elementary Keppel Academy Prospect High School Willowbrook Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilmington MS
Curtiss Middle School Kettering Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Killybrooke Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation King Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingsfield Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson High School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kingsley Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kingston Elementary Quail Run Elementary School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kinoshita Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson SOC
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kirtland Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kit Carson Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kit Carson Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kittridge Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knightsen Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Knolls Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Technology & Information Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Radcliff Elementary Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Transportation Department Kohler K-8 Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School Kolb Middle School Ralston Middle School Winters Combined PTA
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kootenai High School Ramona Elementary Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kordyak Elementary Ramona Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Korenstein Elementary Ramona High School Winters High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Krey Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kucera Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Dacotah Early Education Center Kwis Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School La Cueva High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Entrada School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodham Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Luz Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Dana Hills High School La Merced Elementary Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dana MS La Merced Intermediate Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente High School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lacache Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Ladera Ranch Middle School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Middle School Lafayette Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Davis Senior High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Renaissance SOC Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Niguel Elementary School Reseda ES WUSD Preschool
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Laguna Nueva School Reseda High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reynolds Elementary Wyandotte High School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Yerba Buena High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rialto High School YES Academy
Del Amigo High School Lake Primary School Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Street PC Rice Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Mar High School Lakeview Rice Elementary (ES) Yolo Education Center
Del Norte High School Lakewood High School Richard Henry Dana Middle School York Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakewood SOC Richland Avenue School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Ridgepoint K-8 Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Rey Elementary School Lakota Public School Riley Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lalumier School Rincon Valley Middle School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lanai Road Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary Yreka High School
Del Valle Transition Langdon Avenue ES Rio Grande High School Zane Grey HS
Delevan ES Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lankershim Elementary Rio Tierra Junior High School Zia Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Lanterman HS Rio Verde Secondary Zones of Choice
Delta Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zuni Elementary School
Delta Empire School Las Flores Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Zupanic High School
Delta High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~SK Play School